Hobbylauf
Stnr Name Verein JG Klasse Zeit
Hobby weiblich
1 353 Fuchs Gabriele U. Rohrbach/Berg 74 Hw 9,52
2 350 Gutenberger Karin Dorfhütte Hochgärten 75 Hw 10,07
3 302 Sonnleitner Jaqueline U. Rohrbach/Berg 80 Hw 10,28
4 351 Wimmer Renate  U. Rohrbach/Berg 69 Hw 11,50
5 347 Manzenreither Sabine U. Rohrbach/Berg 81 Hw 12,04
6 355 Hartl Doris 93 Hw 12,13
7 352 Springer Martina U. Rohrbach/Berg 72 Hw 12,15
8 303 Sailer Christine Alpenverein 55 Hw 14,14
Hobby männlich
1 307 Prem Christoph SV Gallneukirchen 89 Hm 8,11
2 308 Hinterberger Georg 94 Hm 8,59
3 301 Eisschiel Erwin Alpenverein 70 Hm 9,29
4 326 Indra Fabian U. Rohrbach/Berg 92 Hm 9,38
5 359 Jungwirt Alexander ETECH 86 Hm 10,05
6 300 Schuster Albert U. Rohrbach/Berg 63 Hm 10,06
7 309 Neubauer Daniel 94 Hm 10,33
8 328 Eckerstorfer Markus Dorfhütte Hochgärten Hm 10,39
9 357 Lindorfer Thomas ETECH 94 Hm  11,47
Hauptlauf
Stnr Name Verein JG Klasse Zeit
Jugend weiblich
1 193 Indra Iris U. Rohrbach/Berg 95 Jug w 35,07
2 208 Eisschiel Bianca 94 Jug w 42,53
Jugend männlich
1 194 Pühringer Andreas ETECH 93 Jug m 34,27
Junioren weiblich
1 192 Hintringer Magdalena Pfadfinder 92 Junw 36,27
Junioren männlich
1 204 Hofer Michael UJZ Mühlviertel 92 Jun m 32,52
2 195 Ryser Michael 91 Jun m 34,07
3 202 Zoidl Raphael 92 Jun m 39,27
W 20
1 207 Schuster Bernadette U. Rohrbach/Berg 81 W20 27,30
2 199 Fehlhofer Esther  89 W20 40,09
W 30
1 174 Springer Andrea U. Rohrbach/Berg 74 W30 27,15
W 50
1 167 Vyborna Irena Sokol Vodnany 54 W50 39,54
M 20
1 206 Exl Franz Lag Genböck Haus Ried 81 M20 24,55
2 209 Groiss Michael SU IGLA long life 88 M20 25,08
3 190 Watzl Hermann U. Rohrbach/Berg 84 M20 27,26
4 217 Eckerstorfer Florian 87 M20 28,03
5 200 Kasper Tobias U.Kirchberger/Rohrbach 86 M20 29,31
6 166 Stadlbauer Michael Putzleinsdorf 88 M20 31,43
7 171 Zoidl Manuel FF Haslach 87 M20 32,11
8 201 Reiter Florian ETECH 85 M20 34,26
M 30
1 170 Rothberger Markus U. Rohrbach/Berg 77 M30 24,07
2 189 Stoiber Robert U. Rohrbach/Berg 76 M30 25,57
3 173 Schauer Christian Ausdauerpool 74 M30 26,12
4 211 Kalchauer Gerald RRC Gleann Fhionnainn 71 M30 29,26
5 214 Hable Martin 77 M30 30,35
6 188 Radinger Michael ETECH 80 M30 36,11
M 40
1 187 Springer Franz U. Rohrbach/Berg 65 M40 24,02
2 181 Mandl Bernhard Dorfhütte Hochgärten 68 M40 25,45
3 184 IndraFritz U. Rohrbach/Berg 63 M40 26,36
4 172 Schauer Anton Ausdauerpool 63 M40 27,39
5 182 Reischl Helmut Dorfhütte Hochgärten 65 M40 28,21
6 178 Gutenberger  Markus Dorfhütte Hochgärten 68 M40 28,43
7 185 Lindorfer Klaus ETECH 65 M40 29,15
8 215 Gabriel Josef Union Oepping 66 M40 29,38
9 164 Danninger Paul U. Rohrbach/Berg 68 M40 29,41
10 180 Hörschläger Herbert  Dorfhütte Hochgärten 64 M40 29,44
11 183 Nigl Max U. Rohrbach/Berg 68 M40 30,08
12 186 Gahleitner Reinhold 70 M40 34,09
13 212 Höllinger Christian Ing. Maxfitness 64 M40 39,09
M 50
1 176 Märzinger Franz Dorfhütte Hochgärten 60 M50 28,33
2 165 Winkler Fritz U. Hofkirchen 54 M50 29,59
3 210 Kastl Siegfried SU Böhmerwald/Haderer 56 M50 30,47
4 169 Haider Josef Peilstein 55 M50 36,38
5 213 Höllinger Helmut 60 M50 41,24
M 60
1 168 Marek Frantiscek SBD TYN 44 M60 34,15
2 216 Kneidinger Siegfried VKB- Bank  Linz 50 M60 42,11
Teamwertung
Dorfhütte Hochgärten 104 min 22 sec 18 Starter
ETECH 133 min 19 sec 6 Starter
Einlaufliste Hobbylauf
Stnr Name Verein JG Klasse Zeit
1 307 Prem Christoph SV Gallneukirchen 89 Hm 8,11
2 308 Hinterberger Georg 94 Hm 8,59
3 301 Eisschiel Erwin Alpenverein 70 Hm 9,29
4 326 Indra Fabian U. Rohrbach/Berg 92 Hm 9,38
5 353 Fuchs Gabriele U. Rohrbach/Berg 74 Hw 9,52
6 359 Jungwirt Alexander ETECH 86 Hm 10,05
7 300 Schuster Albert U. Rohrbach/Berg 63 Hm 10,06
8 350 Gutenberger Karin Dorfhütte Hochgärten 75 Hw 10,07
9 302 Sonnleitner Jaqueline U. Rohrbach/Berg 80 Hw 10,28
10 309 Neubauer Daniel 94 Hm 10,33
11 328 Eckerstorfer Markus Dorfhütte Hochgärten Hm 10,39
12 357 Lindorfer Thomas ETECH 94 Hm  11,47
13 351 Wimmer Renate  U. Rohrbach/Berg 69 Hw 11,50
14 347 Manzenreither Sabine U. Rohrbach/Berg 81 Hw 12,04
15 355 Hartl Doris 93 Hw 12,13
16 352 Springer Martina U. Rohrbach/Berg 72 Hw 12,15
17 303 Sailer Christine Alpenverein 55 Hw 14,14
Einlaufliste Hauptlauf
1 187 Springer Franz U. Rohrbach/Berg 65 M40 24,02
2 170 Rothberger Markus U. Rohrbach/Berg 77 M30 24,07
3 206 Exl Franz Lag Genböck Haus Ried 81 M20 24,55
4 209 Groiss Michael SU IGLA long life 88 M20 25,08
5 181 Mandl Bernhard Dorfhütte Hochgärten 68 M40 25,45
6 189 Stoiber Robert U. Rohrbach/Berg 76 M30 25,57
7 173 Schauer Christian Ausdauerpool 74 M30 26,12
8 184 IndraFritz U. Rohrbach/Berg 63 M40 26,36
9 174 Springer Andrea U. Rohrbach/Berg 74 W30 27,15
10 190 Watzl Hermann U. Rohrbach/Berg 84 M20 27,26
11 207 Schuster Bernadette U. Rohrbach/Berg 81 W20 27,30
12 172 Schauer Anton Ausdauerpool 63 M40 27,39
13 217 Eckerstorfer Florian 87 M20 28,03
14 182 Reischl Helmut Dorfhütte Hochgärten 65 M40 28,21
15 176 Märzinger Franz Dorfhütte Hochgärten 60 M50 28,33
16 178 Gutenberger  Markus Dorfhütte Hochgärten 68 M40 28,43
17 185 Lindorfer Klaus ETECH 65 M40 29,15
18 211 Kalchauer Gerald RRC Gleann Fhionnainn 71 M30 29,26
19 200 Kasper Tobias U.Kirchberger/Rohrbach 86 M20 29,31
20 215 Gabriel Josef Union Oepping 66 M40 29,38
21 164 Danninger Paul U. Rohrbach/Berg 68 M40 29,41
22 180 Hörschläger Herbert  Dorfhütte Hochgärten 64 M40 29,44
23 165 Winkler Fritz U. Hofkirchen 54 M50 29,59
24 183 Nigl Max U. Rohrbach/Berg 68 M40 30,08
25 214 Hable Martin 77 M30 30,35
26 210 Kastl Siegfried SU Böhmerwald/Haderer 56 M50 30,47
27 166 Stadlbauer Michael Putzleinsdorf 88 M20 31,43
28 171 Zoidl Manuel FF Haslach 87 M20 32,11
29 204 Hofer Michael UJZ Mühlviertel 92 Jun m 32,52
30 195 Ryser Michael 91 Jun m 34,07
31 186 Gahleitner Reinhold 70 M40 34,09
32 168 Marek Frantiscek SBD TYN 44 M60 34,15
33 201 Reiter Florian ETECH 85 M20 34,26
34 194 Pühringer Andreas ETECH 93 Jug m 34,27
35 193 Indra Iris U. Rohrbach/Berg 95 Jug w 35,07
36 188 Radinger Michael ETECH 80 M30 36,11
37 192 Hintringer Magdalena Pfadfinder 92 Junw 36,27
38 169 Haider Josef Peilstein 55 M50 36,38
39 212 Höllinger Christian Ing. Maxfitness 64 M40 39,09
40 202 Zoidl Raphael 92 Jun m 39,27
41 167 Vyborna Irena Sokol Vodnany 54 W50 39,54
42 199 Fehlhofer Esther  89 W20 40,09
43 213 Höllinger Helmut 60 M50 41,24
44 216 Kneidinger Siegfried VKB- Bank  Linz 50 M60 42,11
45 208 Eisschiel Bianca 94 Jug w 42,53