Rang | Stnr | Name | Verein | JG | Klasse | Zeit | Fa | Cup | BM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hobbylauf, 2 Runden | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 206 | Baumann Hermann | max-fitness-Walding | Hm | 8,42 | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 295 | Magauer Franz | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 61 | Hm | 8,55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 205 | Schuster Stephan | U. Oepping | 84 | Hm | 9,05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 298 | Manzenreiter Michael | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 77 | Hm | 9,20 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 291 | Eisschiel Erwin | Naturfreunde Oepping | 70 | Hm | 9,30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 294 | Schauer Petra | Alpenverein Rohrbach | 72 | Hw | 9,32 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 118 | Madlmayr Josef | Alpenverein Rohrbach | 69 | Hm | 9,53 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 293 | Fuchs Gabriele | U. Rohrbach | 74 | Hw | 10,16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 286 | ??? | 10,25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 139 | Gahleitner Gottfried | Alpenverein Rohrbach | 62 | Hm | 10,26 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 215 | Schlechtl Brigitte | Alpenverein Rohrbach | 64 | Hw | 10,34 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 204 | Pühringer Andreas | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 93 | Hm | 10,39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 202 | Reiter Peter | Alpenverein Rohrbach | Hm | 10,56 | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 135 | Königseder Martin | Dorfhütte Hochgärten | 66 | Hm | 11,06 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 290 | Mandl Madeleine | U. Oepping | 95 | Hw | 11,07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 285 | Kraml Mike | AV Rohrbach | 67 | Hm | 11,55 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 214 | Engleder Christine | Alpenverein Rohrbach | 63 | Hw | 11,57 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 207 | Indra Martina | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 69 | Hw | 12,14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 208 | Gutenberger Karin | Dorfhütte Hochgärten | 75 | Hw | 12,15 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 289 | Ganser Karina | AV Rohrbach | 69 | Hw | 12,41 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 299 | Manzenreiter Sabine | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 81 | Hw | 12,44 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 292 | Pichler Hilde | AV Rohrbach | 63 | Hw | 12,45 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 218 | Engleder Johanna | Bezirksaltenheim Haslach | 71 | Hw | 13,01 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 217 | Springer Martina | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 72 | Hw | 13,03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 213 | Sailer Christine | Alpenverein Rohrbach | 55 | Hw | 13,32 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 288 | Wiesinger Maria | AV Rohrbach | 55 | Hw | 14,18 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 203 | Sailer Peter | Alpenverein Rohrbach | Hm | 14,19 | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 287 | Wiesinger Sepp | AV Rohrbach | 52 | Hm | 14,20 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | 210 | Königseder Maria | Dorfhütte Hochgärten | 69 | Hw | 14,26 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | 296 | Höller Kathrin | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 82 | Hw | 14,49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | 297 | Hörleinseder Gerhard | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 67 | Hm | 14,51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | 211 | Lauss Gabriele | Dorfhütte Hochgärten | 69 | Hw | 14,55 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | 219 | Zach Sylvia | Bezirksaltenheim Haslach | 70 | Hw | 16,50 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hauptlauf, 6 Runden | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 313 | Aichbauer Thomas | SU Igla Longlife | 81 | M20 | 22,43 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 327 | Springer Franz | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 65 | M40 | 23,25 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 80 | Groiss Michael | Tischlerei Groiss | 88 | Jun m | 25,06 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 122 | Mandl Bernhard | U. Oepping | 68 | M30 | 25,16 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 111 | Leitner Thomas | U. Sarleinsbach | 86 | M20 | 26,14 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 125 | Peil Erwin | U. Eidenberg | 76 | M30 | 26,16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 127 | Stoiber Robert | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 76 | M30 | 26,23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 315 | Springer Andrea | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 74 | W30 | 26,24 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 187 | Karlsböck Franz | Speedy Gonzales | 67 | M40 | 26,41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 128 | Indra Fritz | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 63 | M40 | 26,51 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 339 | Kobler Gerhard | U. Oepping | 65 | M40 | 27,08 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 115 | Danninger Paul | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 68 | M30 | 27,22 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 343 | Schuster Bernadette | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 81 | W20 | 27,24 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 105 | Gumpenberger Helmut | RC Eindruck Sarleinsbach | 78 | M20 | 27,33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 132 | Reischl Helmut | Dorfhütte Hochgärten | 65 | M40 | 27,47 | x | x | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 131 | Gierlinger Otto | U. Neustift | 61 | M40 | 28,03 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 113 | Karlsböck Christian | Sarleinsbach | 81 | M20 | 28,07 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 121 | Zöchbauer Wolfgang | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 73 | M30 | 28,08 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 185 | Allerstorfer Johannes | AV Rohrbach | 53 | M50 | 28,12 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 120 | Hable Martin | Ulrichsberg | 77 | M30 | 28,32 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 123 | Nigl Max | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 68 | M30 | 28,40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 342 | Öller Werner | FF Hinterschiffl | 59 | M40 | 28,45 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 318 | Ganser Franz | KFG | 74 | M30 | 28,46 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 136 | Pichler Horst | Alpenverein Rohrbach | 66 | M40 | 28,49 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 130 | Märzinger Franz | U. Oepping | 60 | M40 | 28,53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 129 | Lang Rupert | Speedy Gonzales | 66 | M40 | 28,55 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 140 | Lanzerstorfer Franz | max-fitness-Walding | 63 | M40 | 29,07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 145 | Kriegner Heinz | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 63 | M40 | 29,13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | 146 | Eckerstorfer Ludwig | U. Oepping | 48 | M50 | 29,18 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | 112 | Schuster Christian | U. Oepping | 85 | M20 | 29,30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | 193 | Kitzberger Arnold | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 69 | M30 | 29,32 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | 192 | Fellhofer Michaela | 85 | W20 | 29,34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | 117 | Gutenberger Markus | Dorfhütte Hochgärten | 68 | M30 | 29,44 | x | x | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | 186 | Gruber Lois | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 44 | M60 | 30,01 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | 116 | Karlsböck Alois | Speedy Gonzales | 72 | M30 | 30,02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | 361 | Humenberger Max | U. Oepping | 61 | M40 | 30,04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | 133 | Hörschläger Herbert | Dorfhütte Hochgärten | 64 | M40 | 30,18 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | 319 | Hagenauer Franz | LLT St. Martin | 59 | M40 | 30,24 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | 108 | Eisschiel Josef | Bergergut-AVIVA- Team | 78 | M20 | 30,33 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | 137 | Stelzer Karl | Alpenverein Rohrbach | 67 | M40 | 30,36 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | 191 | Hartl Martin | max-fitness-Walding | 76 | M20 | 30,38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | 188 | Schöndorfer Gerhard | AV Rohrbach | 67 | M40 | 30,53 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | 142 | Wiesinger Johannes | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 62 | M40 | 31,10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | 190 | Lindorfer Klaus | 65 | M40 | 31,14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | 144 | Reitinger Markus | Reitinger Runners | 65 | M40 | 31,17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | 106 | Indra Fabian | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 92 | M20 | 31,27 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | 160 | Gabriel Mariane | Tischlerei Groiss | 63 | W40 | 31,30 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | 334 | Humenberger Hubert | U. Oepping | 51 | M50 | 32,01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | 124 | Roth Englbert | Aigen | 68 | M30 | 32,11 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | 141 | Höllinger Christian | max-fitness-Walding | 64 | M40 | 32,29 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | 114 | Sonnleitner Christian | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 79 | M20 | 32,43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | 340 | Urmann Mario | Snowboardclub Böhmerw | 73 | M30 | 32,53 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | 110 | Breuer Gerald | Auberg | 87 | M20 | 32,57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | 138 | Koblmüller Renate | Alpenverein Rohrbach | 64 | M40 | 32,59 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | 134 | Lauß Günther | Dorfhütte Hochgärten | 66 | M40 | 33,25 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | 143 | Groiss Manfred | Tischlerei Groiss | 64 | M40 | 33,34 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | 126 | Eckerstorfer Thomas | Bezirksaltenheim Haslach | 73 | M30 | 33,38 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | 149 | Schöftner Hermann | ASK Nettingsdorf | 56 | M50 | 33,44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | 78 | Groiss Silvia | Tischlerei Groiss | 91 | Jug w | 34,01 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | 341 | Traxinger Rosemarie | Max-fitnness-ausdauerpo | 80 | W20 | 34,08 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | 119 | Plattner Gerhard | Bergergut-AVIVA- Team | 70 | M30 | 34,26 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | 161 | Kern Paula | U. Oepping | 66 | W40 | 34,34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | 325 | Knoth Brigitte | U. Peilstein | 56 | W50 | 34,47 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | 158 | Pfoser Heidemarie | Bezirksaltenheim Haslach | 60 | W40 | 35,11 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | 157 | Pürmayer Johanna | Bergergut-AVIVA- Team | 65 | W40 | 36,10 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | 181 | Rechberger Siegfried | LLT Feldkirchen | 60 | M40 | 36,21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | 358 | Eckerstorfer Markus | Dorfhütte Hochgärten | 75 | M30 | 36,23 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | 150 | Rechberger Walter | U. Feldkirchen | 40 | M60 | 36,25 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | 151 | Indra Iris | U. Rohrbach/Berg | 95 | W20 | 36,26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | 156 | Kraml Maria | 65 | W40 | 36,27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | 109 | Hofer Thomas | Bergergut-AVIVA- Team | 81 | M20 | 37,40 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | 152 | Fuchs Philipp | Bergergut-AVIVA- Team | 80 | M20 | 37,54 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | 154 | Hurnaus-Lorenz Ingrid | Bezirksaltenheim Haslach | 70 | W30 | 38,34 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | 159 | Angerer Maria | Bezirksaltenheim Haslach | 61 | W40 | 38,47 | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | 77 | Reitinger Michael | Reitinger Runners | 91 | Jug m | 39,31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | 148 | Altenstrasser Josef | U. Feldkirchen | 49 | M50 | 40,02 | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | 155 | Plattner Sonja | Bezirksaltenheim Haslach | 68 | W30 | 43,19 | x | x |