Rang |
Stnr |
Name |
Verein |
JG |
Klasse |
Zeit |
|
|
Fa |
Cup |
BM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hobby männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
206 |
Baumann Hermann |
max-fitness-Walding |
|
Hm |
8,42 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
2 |
295 |
Magauer Franz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
61 |
Hm |
8,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
205 |
Schuster Stephan |
U. Oepping |
84 |
Hm |
9,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
298 |
Manzenreiter Michael |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
77 |
Hm |
9,20 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
5 |
291 |
Eisschiel Erwin |
Naturfreunde Oepping |
70 |
Hm |
9,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
118 |
Madlmayr Josef |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
69 |
Hm |
9,53 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
7 |
139 |
Gahleitner Gottfried |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
62 |
Hm |
10,26 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
8 |
204 |
Pühringer Andreas |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
93 |
Hm |
10,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
202 |
Reiter Peter |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
|
Hm |
10,56 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
10 |
135 |
Königseder Martin |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
66 |
Hm |
11,06 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
11 |
285 |
Kraml Mike |
AV Rohrbach |
67 |
Hm |
11,55 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
12 |
203 |
Sailer Peter |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
|
Hm |
14,19 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
13 |
287 |
Wiesinger Sepp |
AV Rohrbach |
52 |
Hm |
14,20 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
14 |
297 |
Hörleinseder Gerhard |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
67 |
Hm |
14,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hobby weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
294 |
Schauer Petra |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
72 |
Hw |
9,32 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
2 |
293 |
Fuchs Gabriele |
U. Rohrbach |
74 |
Hw |
10,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
286 |
??? |
|
|
|
10,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
215 |
Schlechtl Brigitte |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
64 |
Hw |
10,34 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
5 |
290 |
Mandl Madeleine |
U. Oepping |
95 |
Hw |
11,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
214 |
Engleder Christine |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
63 |
Hw |
11,57 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
7 |
207 |
Indra Martina |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
69 |
Hw |
12,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
208 |
Gutenberger Karin |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
75 |
Hw |
12,15 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
9 |
289 |
Ganser Karina |
AV Rohrbach |
69 |
Hw |
12,41 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
10 |
299 |
Manzenreiter Sabine |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
81 |
Hw |
12,44 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
11 |
292 |
Pichler Hilde |
AV Rohrbach |
63 |
Hw |
12,45 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
12 |
218 |
Engleder Johanna |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
71 |
Hw |
13,01 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
13 |
217 |
Springer Martina |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
72 |
Hw |
13,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
213 |
Sailer Christine |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
55 |
Hw |
13,32 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
15 |
288 |
Wiesinger Maria |
AV Rohrbach |
55 |
Hw |
14,18 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
16 |
210 |
Königseder Maria |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
69 |
Hw |
14,26 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
17 |
296 |
Höller Kathrin |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
82 |
Hw |
14,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
211 |
Lauss Gabriele |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
69 |
Hw |
14,55 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
19 |
219 |
Zach Sylvia |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
70 |
Hw |
16,50 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
77 |
Reitinger Michael |
Reitinger Runners |
91 |
Jug m |
39,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
80 |
Groiss Michael |
Tischlerei Groiss |
88 |
Jun m |
25,06 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
78 |
Groiss Silvia |
Tischlerei Groiss |
91 |
Jug w |
34,01 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
313 |
Aichbauer Thomas |
SU Igla Longlife |
81 |
M20 |
22,43 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
2 |
111 |
Leitner Thomas |
U. Sarleinsbach |
86 |
M20 |
26,14 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
3 |
105 |
Gumpenberger Helmut |
RC Eindruck Sarleinsbach |
78 |
M20 |
27,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
113 |
Karlsböck Christian |
Sarleinsbach |
81 |
M20 |
28,07 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
5 |
112 |
Schuster Christian |
U. Oepping |
85 |
M20 |
29,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
108 |
Eisschiel Josef |
Bergergut-AVIVA- Team |
78 |
M20 |
30,33 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
7 |
191 |
Hartl Martin |
max-fitness-Walding |
76 |
M20 |
30,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
106 |
Indra Fabian |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
92 |
M20 |
31,27 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
9 |
114 |
Sonnleitner Christian |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
79 |
M20 |
32,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
110 |
Breuer Gerald |
Auberg |
87 |
M20 |
32,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
109 |
Hofer Thomas |
Bergergut-AVIVA- Team |
81 |
M20 |
37,40 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
12 |
152 |
Fuchs Philipp |
Bergergut-AVIVA- Team |
80 |
M20 |
37,54 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
122 |
Mandl Bernhard |
U. Oepping |
68 |
M30 |
25,16 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
2 |
125 |
Peil Erwin |
U. Eidenberg |
76 |
M30 |
26,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
127 |
Stoiber Robert |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
76 |
M30 |
26,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
115 |
Danninger Paul |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
68 |
M30 |
27,22 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
5 |
121 |
Zöchbauer Wolfgang |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
73 |
M30 |
28,08 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
6 |
120 |
Hable Martin |
Ulrichsberg |
77 |
M30 |
28,32 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
7 |
123 |
Nigl Max |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
68 |
M30 |
28,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
318 |
Ganser Franz |
KFG |
74 |
M30 |
28,46 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
9 |
193 |
Kitzberger Arnold |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
69 |
M30 |
29,32 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
10 |
117 |
Gutenberger Markus |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
68 |
M30 |
29,44 |
|
|
x |
x |
x |
|
11 |
116 |
Karlsböck Alois |
Speedy Gonzales |
72 |
M30 |
30,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
124 |
Roth Englbert |
Aigen |
68 |
M30 |
32,11 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
13 |
340 |
Urmann Mario |
Snowboardclub Böhmerwald |
73 |
M30 |
32,53 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
14 |
126 |
Eckerstorfer Thomas |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
73 |
M30 |
33,38 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
15 |
119 |
Plattner Gerhard |
Bergergut-AVIVA- Team |
70 |
M30 |
34,26 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
16 |
358 |
Eckerstorfer Markus |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
75 |
M30 |
36,23 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
327 |
Springer Franz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
65 |
M40 |
23,25 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
2 |
187 |
Karlsböck Franz |
Speedy Gonzales |
67 |
M40 |
26,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
128 |
Indra Fritz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
63 |
M40 |
26,51 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
4 |
339 |
Kobler Gerhard |
U. Oepping |
65 |
M40 |
27,08 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
5 |
132 |
Reischl Helmut |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
65 |
M40 |
27,47 |
|
|
x |
x |
x |
|
6 |
131 |
Gierlinger Otto |
U. Neustift |
61 |
M40 |
28,03 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
7 |
342 |
Öller Werner |
FF Hinterschiffl |
59 |
M40 |
28,45 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
8 |
136 |
Pichler Horst |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
66 |
M40 |
28,49 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
9 |
130 |
Märzinger Franz |
U. Oepping |
60 |
M40 |
28,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
129 |
Lang Rupert |
Speedy Gonzales |
66 |
M40 |
28,55 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
11 |
140 |
Lanzerstorfer Franz |
max-fitness-Walding |
63 |
M40 |
29,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
145 |
Kriegner Heinz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
63 |
M40 |
29,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
361 |
Humenberger Max |
U. Oepping |
61 |
M40 |
30,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
133 |
Hörschläger Herbert |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
64 |
M40 |
30,18 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
15 |
319 |
Hagenauer Franz |
LLT St. Martin |
59 |
M40 |
30,24 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
16 |
137 |
Stelzer Karl |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
67 |
M40 |
30,36 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
17 |
188 |
Schöndorfer Gerhard |
AV Rohrbach |
67 |
M40 |
30,53 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
18 |
142 |
Wiesinger Johannes |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
62 |
M40 |
31,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
190 |
Lindorfer Klaus |
|
65 |
M40 |
31,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
144 |
Reitinger Markus |
Reitinger Runners |
65 |
M40 |
31,17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
141 |
Höllinger Christian |
max-fitness-Walding |
64 |
M40 |
32,29 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
22 |
138 |
Koblmüller Renate |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
64 |
M40 |
32,59 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
23 |
134 |
Lauß Günther |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
66 |
M40 |
33,25 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
24 |
143 |
Groiss Manfred |
Tischlerei Groiss |
64 |
M40 |
33,34 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
25 |
181 |
Rechberger Siegfried |
LLT Feldkirchen |
60 |
M40 |
36,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
185 |
Allerstorfer Johannes |
AV Rohrbach |
53 |
M50 |
28,12 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
2 |
146 |
Eckerstorfer Ludwig |
U. Oepping |
48 |
M50 |
29,18 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
3 |
334 |
Humenberger Hubert |
U. Oepping |
51 |
M50 |
32,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
149 |
Schöftner Hermann |
ASK Nettingsdorf |
56 |
M50 |
33,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
148 |
Altenstrasser Josef |
U. Feldkirchen |
49 |
M50 |
40,02 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
186 |
Gruber Lois |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
44 |
M60 |
30,01 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
2 |
150 |
Rechberger Walter |
U. Feldkirchen |
40 |
M60 |
36,25 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
343 |
Schuster Bernadette |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
81 |
W20 |
27,24 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
2 |
192 |
Fellhofer Michaela |
|
85 |
W20 |
29,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
341 |
Traxinger Rosemarie |
Max-fitnness-ausdauerpool |
80 |
W20 |
34,08 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
4 |
151 |
Indra Iris |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
95 |
W20 |
36,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
315 |
Springer Andrea |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
74 |
W30 |
26,24 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
2 |
154 |
Hurnaus-Lorenz Ingrid |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
70 |
W30 |
38,34 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
3 |
155 |
Plattner Sonja |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
68 |
W30 |
43,19 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
160 |
Gabriel Mariane |
Tischlerei Groiss |
63 |
W40 |
31,30 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
2 |
161 |
Kern Paula |
U. Oepping |
66 |
W40 |
34,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
158 |
Pfoser Heidemarie |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
60 |
W40 |
35,11 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
4 |
157 |
Pürmayer Johanna |
Bergergut-AVIVA- Team |
65 |
W40 |
36,10 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
5 |
156 |
Kraml Maria |
|
65 |
W40 |
36,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
159 |
Angerer Maria |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
61 |
W40 |
38,47 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
325 |
Knoth Brigitte |
U. Peilstein |
56 |
W50 |
34,47 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezirksmeisterschaft männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
313 |
Aichbauer Thomas |
SU Igla Longlife |
81 |
M20 |
22,43 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
2 |
327 |
Springer Franz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
65 |
M40 |
23,25 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
3 |
80 |
Groiss Michael |
Tischlerei Groiss |
88 |
Jun m |
25,06 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
4 |
122 |
Mandl Bernhard |
U. Oepping |
68 |
M30 |
25,16 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
5 |
111 |
Leitner Thomas |
U. Sarleinsbach |
86 |
M20 |
26,14 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
6 |
128 |
Indra Fritz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
63 |
M40 |
26,51 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
7 |
115 |
Danninger Paul |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
68 |
M30 |
27,22 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
8 |
132 |
Reischl Helmut |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
65 |
M40 |
27,47 |
|
|
x |
x |
x |
|
9 |
185 |
Allerstorfer Johannes |
AV Rohrbach |
53 |
M50 |
28,12 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
10 |
117 |
Gutenberger Markus |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
68 |
M30 |
29,44 |
|
|
x |
x |
x |
|
11 |
186 |
Gruber Lois |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
44 |
M60 |
30,01 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
12 |
133 |
Hörschläger Herbert |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
64 |
M40 |
30,18 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
13 |
106 |
Indra Fabian |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
92 |
M20 |
31,27 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
14 |
340 |
Urmann Mario |
Snowboardclub Böhmerwald |
73 |
M30 |
32,53 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
15 |
134 |
Lauß Günther |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
66 |
M40 |
33,25 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezirksmeisterschaft weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
315 |
Springer Andrea |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
74 |
W30 |
26,24 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
2 |
343 |
Schuster Bernadette |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
81 |
W20 |
27,24 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
3 |
341 |
Traxinger Rosemarie |
Max-fitnness-ausdauerpool |
80 |
W20 |
34,08 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
4 |
325 |
Knoth Brigitte |
U. Peilstein |
56 |
W50 |
34,47 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|