Rang |
Stnr |
Name |
Verein |
JG |
Klasse |
Zeit |
|
|
Fa |
Cup |
BM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinder männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
351 |
Pröll Tobias |
U. Ulrichsberg |
00 |
Km |
1,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
89 |
Fastner Marc |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
00 |
Km |
1,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
91 |
Lindorfer Thomas |
U. Niederwaldkirchen |
00 |
Km |
1,21 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
4 |
92 |
Kapeller Alexander |
SV Haslach |
00 |
Km |
1,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
81 |
Mandl David |
Sarleinsbach |
02 |
Km |
1,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
83 |
Hackl Raphael |
LG Wolfstein |
01 |
Km |
1,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
90 |
Gabriel Alexander |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
00 |
Km |
1,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
88 |
Lindorfer Paul |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
00 |
Km |
1,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
82 |
Kern Jakob |
U. Julbach |
01 |
Km |
1,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
87 |
Pichler Simon |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
01 |
Km |
1,50 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
11 |
86 |
Schlechtl Christian |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
02 |
Km |
1,52 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
12 |
184 |
Fleischanderl Kevin |
Dobretshofen |
01 |
Km |
1,56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
344 |
Lang Jakob |
Speedy Gonzales |
02 |
Km |
2,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
85 |
Eckerstorfer Michael |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
02 |
Km |
2,04 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
15 |
305 |
Zimmermann David |
Schlägl |
02 |
Km |
2,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
189 |
Wimberger Michael |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
01 |
Km |
2,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
331 |
Karlsböck Fabian |
Speedy Gonzales |
02 |
Km |
2,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
332 |
Karlsböck Matthias |
Speedy Gonzales |
00 |
Km |
2,17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
93 |
Gierlinger Manuel |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
04 |
Km |
2,20 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
20 |
84 |
Königseder Alexander |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
03 |
Km |
2,22 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
21 |
330 |
Hartmann Oyrer Florian |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
03 |
Km |
2,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
196 |
Müller Christian |
|
03 |
Km |
2,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
320 |
Schneeberger Philipp |
U. Julbach |
04 |
Km |
2,38 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
24 |
304 |
Schmidinger Kevin |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
01 |
Km |
2,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
308 |
Ornetzeder Felix |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
04 |
Km |
2,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
195 |
Mayrhofer Jonas |
|
04 |
Km |
2,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
346 |
Lindorfer Noah Elias |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
04 |
Km |
3,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
198 |
Pilsl Alexander |
|
05 |
Km |
3,52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinder weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
316 |
Springer Kerstin |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
00 |
Kw |
1,15 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
2 |
102 |
Schneeberger Sandra |
U. Peilstein |
00 |
Kw |
1,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
194 |
Mayrhofer Christina |
|
00 |
Kw |
1,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
303 |
Reisinger Katharina |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
01 |
Kw |
1,31 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
5 |
98 |
Schuster Lena |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
00 |
Kw |
1,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
99 |
Brandl Selina |
SV Haslach |
00 |
Kw |
1,34 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
7 |
94 |
Jetzek Lisa |
U. Peilstein |
00 |
Kw |
1,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
324 |
Eckerstorfer Anna |
Haslach |
00 |
Kw |
1,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
317 |
Krapfl Lea Luise |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
00 |
Kw |
1,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
97 |
Schlechtl Anna |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
00 |
Kw |
1,44 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
11 |
100 |
Zoidl Selina |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
00 |
Kw |
1,46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
323 |
Weidinger Lisa-Evita |
Berlesreith |
01 |
Kw |
1,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
103 |
Kasberger Sarah |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
01 |
Kw |
1,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
310 |
Sonnleitner Selina |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
02 |
Kw |
2,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
104 |
Möstl Laura |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
00 |
Kw |
2,08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
360 |
Kraml Hanna |
AV Rohrbach |
01 |
Kw |
2,10 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
17 |
348 |
Bayer Melissa |
U. Oepping |
02 |
Kw |
2,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
101 |
Klinger Sofia |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
04 |
Kw |
2,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
96 |
Gutenberger Maria |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
02 |
Kw |
2,39 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
20 |
197 |
Pilsl Annika |
|
03 |
Kw |
2,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
309 |
Sonnleitner Nadine |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
04 |
Kw |
3,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler D männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
328 |
Springer Stefan |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
98 |
Dm |
2,15 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
2 |
59 |
Lindorfer Michael |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
98 |
Dm |
2,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
199 |
Modl Christian |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
98 |
Dm |
2,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
65 |
Zach David |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
98 |
Dm |
2,23 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
5 |
62 |
Fastner Nico |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
99 |
Dm |
2,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
306 |
Marina Hysen |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
98 |
Dm |
2,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
354 |
Pfoser Martin |
U. Oepping |
99 |
Dm |
2,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
14 |
Raab Lukas (Bm!!!) |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
95 |
Dm |
2,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
58 |
Ornezeder Lukas |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
98 |
Dm |
2,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
359 |
Fadel Sofian |
U. Rohrbach |
99 |
Dm |
2,37 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
11 |
326 |
Vierlinger Raphael |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
98 |
Dm |
2,44 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
12 |
57 |
Stockinger Jürgen |
ESV Haslach |
99 |
Dm |
2,50 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
13 |
60 |
SpringerDeniz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
98 |
Dm |
3,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler D weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
70 |
Bauer Öppinger Lisa |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
98 |
Dw |
2,25 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
2 |
69 |
Fenzl Ramona |
LG Wolfstein |
98 |
Dw |
2,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
336 |
Hurnaus Lena |
U. Peilstein |
99 |
Dw |
2,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
68 |
Kopka Christina |
LG Wolfstein |
98 |
Dw |
2,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
74 |
Pfleger Lea |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
99 |
Dw |
2,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
345 |
Magauer Nina |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
99 |
Dw |
2,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
66 |
Reischl Christina |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
99 |
Dw |
2,42 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
8 |
329 |
Gutenberger Eva |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
99 |
Dw |
2,46 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
9 |
349 |
Stütz Christina |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
99 |
Dw |
2,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
333 |
Karlsböck Pia Maria |
Speedy Gonzales |
99 |
Dw |
2,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
72 |
Kagerer Olivia |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
99 |
Dw |
2,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler C männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
38 |
Harringer Clemens |
SMW |
96 |
Cm |
2,01 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
2 |
37 |
Kobler Phillipp |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
96 |
Cm |
2,02 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
3 |
29 |
Lauss Martin |
U. Peilstein |
97 |
Cm |
2,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
26 |
Kern Phillipp |
U. Julbach |
97 |
Cm |
2,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
347 |
Beißmann Michael |
U. Oepping |
96 |
Cm |
2,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
43 |
Rothbauer Roland |
U. Ulrichsberg |
96 |
Cm |
2,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
28 |
Schneeberger Stefan |
U. Peilstein |
97 |
Cm |
2,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
27 |
Eder Daniel |
|
96 |
Cm |
2,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
31 |
Hörschläger Marco |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
96 |
Cm |
2,16 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
10 |
36 |
Spindlböck Lukas |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
97 |
Cm |
2,17 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
11 |
42 |
Starlinger Lukas |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
97 |
Cm |
2,19 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
12 |
338 |
Scheuchenpflug Martin |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
96 |
Cm |
2,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
39 |
Stockinger Rene |
ESV Haslach |
97 |
Cm |
2,23 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
14 |
32 |
Kickinger Christoph |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
96 |
Cm |
2,26 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
15 |
35 |
Lauß Joachim |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
97 |
Cm |
2,29 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
16 |
11 |
Engleder Klaus |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
96 |
Cm |
2,30 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
17 |
350 |
Stütz Bernhard |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
96 |
Cm |
2,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler C weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
312 |
Kasper Nora |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
96 |
Cw |
2,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
45 |
Kandlbinder Chiara |
LG Wolfstein |
97 |
Cw |
2,09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
47 |
Hackl Theresa |
LG Wolfstein |
97 |
Cw |
2,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
52 |
Königseder Andrea |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
96 |
Cw |
2,12 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
5 |
48 |
Lenz Corinna |
LG Wolfstein |
97 |
Cw |
2,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
44 |
Schneeberger Kerstin |
U. Julbach |
96 |
Cw |
2,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
352 |
Plakolb Sophie |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
97 |
Cw |
2,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
49 |
Schano Stefanie |
LG Wolfstein |
96 |
Cw |
2,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
335 |
Hurnaus Laura |
U. Peilstein |
96 |
Cw |
2,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
51 |
Bauer Öppinger Doris |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
96 |
Cw |
2,34 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
11 |
307 |
Marinda Majlinder |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
97 |
Cw |
2,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
53 |
Gutenberger Anna |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
97 |
Cw |
2,38 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
13 |
54 |
Zoidl Kerstin |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
96 |
Cw |
2,42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler B männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
Weilhartner Nikolaus |
U. Feldkirchen |
94 |
Bm |
4,08 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
2 |
311 |
Puchner Martin |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
94 |
Bm |
4,17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
Lindorfer Lukas |
U. Niederwaldkirchen |
95 |
Bm |
4,34 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
4 |
8 |
Auberger Sebastian |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
95 |
Bm |
4,43 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
5 |
16 |
Moser Stefan |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
94 |
Bm |
4,58 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
6 |
61 |
Raab David (!!!) |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
99 |
Dm |
4,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
353 |
Wakolbinger Stefan |
AV Rohrbach |
95 |
Bm |
5,00 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
8 |
321 |
Gahleitner Andreas |
AV Rohrbach |
94 |
Bm |
5,03 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
9 |
13 |
Brandl Julian |
SV Haslach |
95 |
Bm |
5,09 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
10 |
9 |
Lauß Matthias |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
95 |
Bm |
5,43 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler B weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
Mandl Marlene |
Sarleinsbach |
95 |
Bw |
4,38 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
2 |
355 |
Fasching Christina |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
95 |
Bw |
4,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
23 |
Hörschläger Carina |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
94 |
Bw |
5,06 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
4 |
24 |
Koblmüller Julia |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
95 |
Bw |
5,07 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
5 |
22 |
Kickinger Bianca |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
94 |
Bw |
5,18 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
6 |
25 |
Mahmutaj Mirjeta |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
94 |
Bw |
5,46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
19 |
Mitterlehner Michaela |
|
94 |
Bw |
6,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
337 |
Scheuchenpflug Barbara |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
94 |
Bw |
6,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler A männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Pühringer Andreas |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
93 |
Am |
4,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Koblmüller Michael |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
93 |
Am |
4,12 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Czapek Aron |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
93 |
Am |
4,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Mitgutsch Benjamin |
U. Klaffer |
93 |
Am |
4,24 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler A weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
301 |
Greiner Julia |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
92 |
Aw |
4,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
314 |
Neubauer Anna |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
92 |
Aw |
4,39 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
3 |
302 |
Höfler Elisabeth |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
92 |
Aw |
4,46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Mandl Theresa |
Sarleinsbach |
93 |
Aw |
4,49 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
5 |
183 |
Wögerbauer Julia |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
93 |
Aw |
5,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hobby männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
206 |
Baumann Hermann |
max-fitness-Walding |
|
Hm |
8,42 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
2 |
295 |
Magauer Franz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
61 |
Hm |
8,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
205 |
Schuster Stephan |
U. Oepping |
84 |
Hm |
9,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
298 |
Manzenreiter Michael |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
77 |
Hm |
9,20 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
5 |
291 |
Eisschiel Erwin |
Naturfreunde Oepping |
70 |
Hm |
9,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
118 |
Madlmayr Josef |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
69 |
Hm |
9,53 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
7 |
139 |
Gahleitner Gottfried |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
62 |
Hm |
10,26 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
8 |
204 |
Pühringer Andreas |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
93 |
Hm |
10,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
202 |
Reiter Peter |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
|
Hm |
10,56 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
10 |
135 |
Königseder Martin |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
66 |
Hm |
11,06 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
11 |
285 |
Kraml Mike |
AV Rohrbach |
67 |
Hm |
11,55 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
12 |
203 |
Sailer Peter |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
|
Hm |
14,19 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
13 |
287 |
Wiesinger Sepp |
AV Rohrbach |
52 |
Hm |
14,20 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
14 |
297 |
Hörleinseder Gerhard |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
67 |
Hm |
14,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hobby weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
294 |
Schauer Petra |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
72 |
Hw |
9,32 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
2 |
293 |
Fuchs Gabriele |
U. Rohrbach |
74 |
Hw |
10,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
286 |
??? |
|
|
|
10,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
215 |
Schlechtl Brigitte |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
64 |
Hw |
10,34 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
5 |
290 |
Mandl Madeleine |
U. Oepping |
95 |
Hw |
11,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
214 |
Engleder Christine |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
63 |
Hw |
11,57 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
7 |
207 |
Indra Martina |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
69 |
Hw |
12,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
208 |
Gutenberger Karin |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
75 |
Hw |
12,15 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
9 |
289 |
Ganser Karina |
AV Rohrbach |
69 |
Hw |
12,41 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
10 |
299 |
Manzenreiter Sabine |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
81 |
Hw |
12,44 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
11 |
292 |
Pichler Hilde |
AV Rohrbach |
63 |
Hw |
12,45 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
12 |
218 |
Engleder Johanna |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
71 |
Hw |
13,01 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
13 |
217 |
Springer Martina |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
72 |
Hw |
13,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
213 |
Sailer Christine |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
55 |
Hw |
13,32 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
15 |
288 |
Wiesinger Maria |
AV Rohrbach |
55 |
Hw |
14,18 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
16 |
210 |
Königseder Maria |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
69 |
Hw |
14,26 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
17 |
296 |
Höller Kathrin |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
82 |
Hw |
14,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
211 |
Lauss Gabriele |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
69 |
Hw |
14,55 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
19 |
219 |
Zach Sylvia |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
70 |
Hw |
16,50 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
106 |
Indra Fabian |
U rohrbach/Berg |
92 |
Jug m |
31,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
77 |
Reitinger Michael |
Reitinger Runners |
91 |
Jug m |
39,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
80 |
Groiss Michael |
Tischlerei Groiss |
88 |
Jun m |
25,06 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
78 |
Indra Iris |
U Rohrbach/Berg |
95 |
Jug w |
36,26 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
313 |
Aichbauer Thomas |
SU Igla Longlife |
81 |
M20 |
22,43 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
2 |
111 |
Leitner Thomas |
U. Sarleinsbach |
86 |
M20 |
26,14 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
3 |
105 |
Gumpenberger Helmut |
RC Eindruck Sarleinsbach |
78 |
M20 |
27,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
113 |
Karlsböck Christian |
Sarleinsbach |
81 |
M20 |
28,07 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
5 |
112 |
Schuster Christian |
U. Oepping |
85 |
M20 |
29,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
108 |
Eisschiel Josef |
Bergergut-AVIVA- Team |
78 |
M20 |
30,33 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
7 |
191 |
Hartl Martin |
max-fitness-Walding |
76 |
M20 |
30,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
106 |
Indra Fabian |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
92 |
M20 |
31,27 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
9 |
114 |
Sonnleitner Christian |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
79 |
M20 |
32,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
110 |
Breuer Gerald |
Auberg |
87 |
M20 |
32,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
109 |
Hofer Thomas |
Bergergut-AVIVA- Team |
81 |
M20 |
37,40 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
12 |
152 |
Fuchs Philipp |
Bergergut-AVIVA- Team |
80 |
M20 |
37,54 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
122 |
Mandl Bernhard |
U. Oepping |
68 |
M30 |
25,16 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
2 |
125 |
Peil Erwin |
U. Eidenberg |
76 |
M30 |
26,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
127 |
Stoiber Robert |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
76 |
M30 |
26,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
115 |
Danninger Paul |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
68 |
M30 |
27,22 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
5 |
121 |
Zöchbauer Wolfgang |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
73 |
M30 |
28,08 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
6 |
120 |
Hable Martin |
Ulrichsberg |
77 |
M30 |
28,32 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
7 |
123 |
Nigl Max |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
68 |
M30 |
28,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
318 |
Ganser Franz |
KFG |
74 |
M30 |
28,46 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
9 |
193 |
Kitzberger Arnold |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
69 |
M30 |
29,32 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
10 |
117 |
Gutenberger Markus |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
68 |
M30 |
29,44 |
|
|
x |
x |
x |
|
11 |
116 |
Karlsböck Alois |
Speedy Gonzales |
72 |
M30 |
30,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
124 |
Roth Englbert |
Aigen |
68 |
M30 |
32,11 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
13 |
340 |
Urmann Mario |
Snowboardclub Böhmerwald |
73 |
M30 |
32,53 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
14 |
126 |
Eckerstorfer Thomas |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
73 |
M30 |
33,38 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
15 |
119 |
Plattner Gerhard |
Bergergut-AVIVA- Team |
70 |
M30 |
34,26 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
16 |
358 |
Eckerstorfer Markus |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
75 |
M30 |
36,23 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
327 |
Springer Franz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
65 |
M40 |
23,25 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
2 |
187 |
Karlsböck Franz |
Speedy Gonzales |
67 |
M40 |
26,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
128 |
Indra Fritz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
63 |
M40 |
26,51 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
4 |
339 |
Kobler Gerhard |
U. Oepping |
65 |
M40 |
27,08 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
5 |
132 |
Reischl Helmut |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
65 |
M40 |
27,47 |
|
|
x |
x |
x |
|
6 |
131 |
Gierlinger Otto |
U. Neustift |
61 |
M40 |
28,03 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
7 |
342 |
Öller Werner |
FF Hinterschiffl |
59 |
M40 |
28,45 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
8 |
136 |
Pichler Horst |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
66 |
M40 |
28,49 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
9 |
130 |
Märzinger Franz |
U. Oepping |
60 |
M40 |
28,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
129 |
Lang Rupert |
Speedy Gonzales |
66 |
M40 |
28,55 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
11 |
140 |
Lanzerstorfer Franz |
max-fitness-Walding |
63 |
M40 |
29,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
145 |
Kriegner Heinz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
63 |
M40 |
29,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
361 |
Humenberger Max |
U. Oepping |
61 |
M40 |
30,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
133 |
Hörschläger Herbert |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
64 |
M40 |
30,18 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
15 |
319 |
Hagenauer Franz |
LLT St. Martin |
59 |
M40 |
30,24 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
16 |
137 |
Stelzer Karl |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
67 |
M40 |
30,36 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
17 |
188 |
Schöndorfer Gerhard |
AV Rohrbach |
67 |
M40 |
30,53 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
18 |
142 |
Wiesinger Johannes |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
62 |
M40 |
31,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
190 |
Lindorfer Klaus |
|
65 |
M40 |
31,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
144 |
Reitinger Markus |
Reitinger Runners |
65 |
M40 |
31,17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
141 |
Höllinger Christian |
max-fitness-Walding |
64 |
M40 |
32,29 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
22 |
134 |
Lauß Günther |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
66 |
M40 |
33,25 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
23 |
143 |
Groiss Manfred |
Tischlerei Groiss |
64 |
M40 |
33,34 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
24 |
181 |
Rechberger Siegfried |
LLT Feldkirchen |
60 |
M40 |
36,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
185 |
Allerstorfer Johannes |
AV Rohrbach |
53 |
M50 |
28,12 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
2 |
146 |
Eckerstorfer Ludwig |
U. Oepping |
48 |
M50 |
29,18 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
3 |
334 |
Humenberger Hubert |
U. Oepping |
51 |
M50 |
32,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
149 |
Schöftner Hermann |
ASK Nettingsdorf |
56 |
M50 |
33,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
148 |
Altenstrasser Josef |
U. Feldkirchen |
49 |
M50 |
40,02 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
M 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
186 |
Gruber Lois |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
44 |
M60 |
30,01 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
2 |
150 |
Rechberger Walter |
U. Feldkirchen |
40 |
M60 |
36,25 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
343 |
Schuster Bernadette |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
81 |
W20 |
27,24 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
2 |
192 |
Fellhofer Michaela |
|
85 |
W20 |
29,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
341 |
Traxinger Rosemarie |
Max-fitnness-ausdauerpool |
80 |
W20 |
34,08 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
4 |
151 |
Indra Iris |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
95 |
W20 |
36,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
315 |
Springer Andrea |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
74 |
W30 |
26,24 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
2 |
154 |
Hurnaus-Lorenz Ingrid |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
70 |
W30 |
38,34 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
3 |
155 |
Plattner Sonja |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
68 |
W30 |
43,19 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
160 |
Gabriel Marianne |
Tischlerei Groiss |
63 |
W40 |
31,30 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
2 |
138 |
Koblmüller Renate |
Alpenverein |
64 |
W40 |
32,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
161 |
Kern Paula |
U. Oepping |
66 |
W40 |
34,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
158 |
Pfoser Heidemarie |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
60 |
W40 |
35,11 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
4 |
157 |
Pürmayer Johanna |
Bergergut-AVIVA- Team |
65 |
W40 |
36,10 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
5 |
156 |
Kraml Maria |
|
65 |
W40 |
36,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
159 |
Angerer Maria |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
61 |
W40 |
38,47 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
325 |
Knoth Brigitte |
U. Peilstein |
56 |
W50 |
34,47 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einlaufliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hobbylauf, 2 Runden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
206 |
Baumann Hermann |
max-fitness-Walding |
|
Hm |
8,42 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
2 |
295 |
Magauer Franz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
61 |
Hm |
8,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
205 |
Schuster Stephan |
U. Oepping |
84 |
Hm |
9,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
298 |
Manzenreiter Michael |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
77 |
Hm |
9,20 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
5 |
291 |
Eisschiel Erwin |
Naturfreunde Oepping |
70 |
Hm |
9,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
294 |
Schauer Petra |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
72 |
Hw |
9,32 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
7 |
118 |
Madlmayr Josef |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
69 |
Hm |
9,53 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
8 |
293 |
Fuchs Gabriele |
U. Rohrbach |
74 |
Hw |
10,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
286 |
??? |
|
|
|
10,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
139 |
Gahleitner Gottfried |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
62 |
Hm |
10,26 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
11 |
215 |
Schlechtl Brigitte |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
64 |
Hw |
10,34 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
12 |
204 |
Pühringer Andreas |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
93 |
Hm |
10,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
202 |
Reiter Peter |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
|
Hm |
10,56 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
14 |
135 |
Königseder Martin |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
66 |
Hm |
11,06 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
15 |
290 |
Mandl Madeleine |
U. Oepping |
95 |
Hw |
11,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
285 |
Kraml Mike |
AV Rohrbach |
67 |
Hm |
11,55 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
17 |
214 |
Engleder Christine |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
63 |
Hw |
11,57 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
18 |
207 |
Indra Martina |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
69 |
Hw |
12,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
208 |
Gutenberger Karin |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
75 |
Hw |
12,15 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
20 |
289 |
Ganser Karina |
AV Rohrbach |
69 |
Hw |
12,41 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
21 |
299 |
Manzenreiter Sabine |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
81 |
Hw |
12,44 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
22 |
292 |
Pichler Hilde |
AV Rohrbach |
63 |
Hw |
12,45 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
23 |
218 |
Engleder Johanna |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
71 |
Hw |
13,01 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
24 |
217 |
Springer Martina |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
72 |
Hw |
13,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
213 |
Sailer Christine |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
55 |
Hw |
13,32 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
26 |
288 |
Wiesinger Maria |
AV Rohrbach |
55 |
Hw |
14,18 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
27 |
203 |
Sailer Peter |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
|
Hm |
14,19 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
28 |
287 |
Wiesinger Sepp |
AV Rohrbach |
52 |
Hm |
14,20 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
29 |
210 |
Königseder Maria |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
69 |
Hw |
14,26 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
30 |
296 |
Höller Kathrin |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
82 |
Hw |
14,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
297 |
Hörleinseder Gerhard |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
67 |
Hm |
14,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
211 |
Lauss Gabriele |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
69 |
Hw |
14,55 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
33 |
219 |
Zach Sylvia |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
70 |
Hw |
16,50 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hauptlauf, 6 Runden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
313 |
Aichbauer Thomas |
SU Igla Longlife |
81 |
M20 |
22,43 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
2 |
327 |
Springer Franz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
65 |
M40 |
23,25 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
3 |
80 |
Groiss Michael |
Tischlerei Groiss |
88 |
Jun m |
25,06 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
4 |
122 |
Mandl Bernhard |
U. Oepping |
68 |
M30 |
25,16 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
5 |
111 |
Leitner Thomas |
U. Sarleinsbach |
86 |
M20 |
26,14 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
6 |
125 |
Peil Erwin |
U. Eidenberg |
76 |
M30 |
26,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
127 |
Stoiber Robert |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
76 |
M30 |
26,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
315 |
Springer Andrea |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
74 |
W30 |
26,24 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
9 |
187 |
Karlsböck Franz |
Speedy Gonzales |
67 |
M40 |
26,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
128 |
Indra Fritz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
63 |
M40 |
26,51 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
11 |
339 |
Kobler Gerhard |
U. Oepping |
65 |
M40 |
27,08 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
12 |
115 |
Danninger Paul |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
68 |
M30 |
27,22 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
13 |
343 |
Schuster Bernadette |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
81 |
W20 |
27,24 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
14 |
105 |
Gumpenberger Helmut |
RC Eindruck Sarleinsbach |
78 |
M20 |
27,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
132 |
Reischl Helmut |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
65 |
M40 |
27,47 |
|
|
x |
x |
x |
|
16 |
131 |
Gierlinger Otto |
U. Neustift |
61 |
M40 |
28,03 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
17 |
113 |
Karlsböck Christian |
Sarleinsbach |
81 |
M20 |
28,07 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
18 |
121 |
Zöchbauer Wolfgang |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
73 |
M30 |
28,08 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
19 |
185 |
Allerstorfer Johannes |
AV Rohrbach |
53 |
M50 |
28,12 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
20 |
120 |
Hable Martin |
Ulrichsberg |
77 |
M30 |
28,32 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
21 |
123 |
Nigl Max |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
68 |
M30 |
28,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
342 |
Öller Werner |
FF Hinterschiffl |
59 |
M40 |
28,45 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
23 |
318 |
Ganser Franz |
KFG |
74 |
M30 |
28,46 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
24 |
136 |
Pichler Horst |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
66 |
M40 |
28,49 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
25 |
130 |
Märzinger Franz |
U. Oepping |
60 |
M40 |
28,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
129 |
Lang Rupert |
Speedy Gonzales |
66 |
M40 |
28,55 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
27 |
140 |
Lanzerstorfer Franz |
max-fitness-Walding |
63 |
M40 |
29,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
145 |
Kriegner Heinz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
63 |
M40 |
29,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
146 |
Eckerstorfer Ludwig |
U. Oepping |
48 |
M50 |
29,18 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
30 |
112 |
Schuster Christian |
U. Oepping |
85 |
M20 |
29,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
193 |
Kitzberger Arnold |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
69 |
M30 |
29,32 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
32 |
192 |
Fellhofer Michaela |
|
85 |
W20 |
29,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
117 |
Gutenberger Markus |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
68 |
M30 |
29,44 |
|
|
x |
x |
x |
|
34 |
186 |
Gruber Lois |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
44 |
M60 |
30,01 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
35 |
116 |
Karlsböck Alois |
Speedy Gonzales |
72 |
M30 |
30,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
361 |
Humenberger Max |
U. Oepping |
61 |
M40 |
30,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
133 |
Hörschläger Herbert |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
64 |
M40 |
30,18 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
38 |
319 |
Hagenauer Franz |
LLT St. Martin |
59 |
M40 |
30,24 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
39 |
108 |
Eisschiel Josef |
Bergergut-AVIVA- Team |
78 |
M20 |
30,33 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
40 |
137 |
Stelzer Karl |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
67 |
M40 |
30,36 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
41 |
191 |
Hartl Martin |
max-fitness-Walding |
76 |
M20 |
30,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
188 |
Schöndorfer Gerhard |
AV Rohrbach |
67 |
M40 |
30,53 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
43 |
142 |
Wiesinger Johannes |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
62 |
M40 |
31,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
190 |
Lindorfer Klaus |
|
65 |
M40 |
31,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
144 |
Reitinger Markus |
Reitinger Runners |
65 |
M40 |
31,17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
106 |
Indra Fabian |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
92 |
M20 |
31,27 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
47 |
160 |
Gabriel Mariane |
Tischlerei Groiss |
63 |
W40 |
31,30 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
48 |
334 |
Humenberger Hubert |
U. Oepping |
51 |
M50 |
32,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
124 |
Roth Englbert |
Aigen |
68 |
M30 |
32,11 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
50 |
141 |
Höllinger Christian |
max-fitness-Walding |
64 |
M40 |
32,29 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
51 |
114 |
Sonnleitner Christian |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
79 |
M20 |
32,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
340 |
Urmann Mario |
Snowboardclub Böhmerwald |
73 |
M30 |
32,53 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
53 |
110 |
Breuer Gerald |
Auberg |
87 |
M20 |
32,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
138 |
Koblmüller Renate |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
64 |
M40 |
32,59 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
55 |
134 |
Lauß Günther |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
66 |
M40 |
33,25 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
56 |
143 |
Groiss Manfred |
Tischlerei Groiss |
64 |
M40 |
33,34 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
57 |
126 |
Eckerstorfer Thomas |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
73 |
M30 |
33,38 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
58 |
149 |
Schöftner Hermann |
ASK Nettingsdorf |
56 |
M50 |
33,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
78 |
Groiss Silvia |
Tischlerei Groiss |
91 |
Jug w |
34,01 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
60 |
341 |
Traxinger Rosemarie |
Max-fitnness-ausdauerpool |
80 |
W20 |
34,08 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
61 |
119 |
Plattner Gerhard |
Bergergut-AVIVA- Team |
70 |
M30 |
34,26 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
62 |
161 |
Kern Paula |
U. Oepping |
66 |
W40 |
34,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
325 |
Knoth Brigitte |
U. Peilstein |
56 |
W50 |
34,47 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
64 |
158 |
Pfoser Heidemarie |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
60 |
W40 |
35,11 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
65 |
157 |
Pürmayer Johanna |
Bergergut-AVIVA- Team |
65 |
W40 |
36,10 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
66 |
181 |
Rechberger Siegfried |
LLT Feldkirchen |
60 |
M40 |
36,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
358 |
Eckerstorfer Markus |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
75 |
M30 |
36,23 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
68 |
150 |
Rechberger Walter |
U. Feldkirchen |
40 |
M60 |
36,25 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
69 |
151 |
Indra Iris |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
95 |
W20 |
36,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
156 |
Kraml Maria |
|
65 |
W40 |
36,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
109 |
Hofer Thomas |
Bergergut-AVIVA- Team |
81 |
M20 |
37,40 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
72 |
152 |
Fuchs Philipp |
Bergergut-AVIVA- Team |
80 |
M20 |
37,54 |
|
|
x |
|
|
|
73 |
154 |
Hurnaus-Lorenz Ingrid |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
70 |
W30 |
38,34 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
74 |
159 |
Angerer Maria |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
61 |
W40 |
38,47 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
75 |
77 |
Reitinger Michael |
Reitinger Runners |
91 |
Jug m |
39,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
148 |
Altenstrasser Josef |
U. Feldkirchen |
49 |
M50 |
40,02 |
|
|
|
x |
|
|
77 |
155 |
Plattner Sonja |
Bezirksaltenheim Haslach |
68 |
W30 |
43,19 |
|
|
x |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Firmenwertung |
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
|
29 |
|
106:00 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
|
30 |
|
108:14 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tischlerei Groiss |
|
4 |
|
113:11 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
AVIVA Bergergut |
|
5 |
|
138:19 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bezirksaltenheim |
|
8 |
|
144:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezirksmeisterschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezirksmeisterschaft männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
313 |
Aichbauer Thomas |
SU Igla Longlife |
81 |
M20 |
22,43 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
2 |
327 |
Springer Franz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
65 |
M40 |
23,25 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
3 |
80 |
Groiss Michael |
Tischlerei Groiss |
88 |
Jun m |
25,06 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
4 |
122 |
Mandl Bernhard |
U. Oepping |
68 |
M30 |
25,16 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
5 |
111 |
Leitner Thomas |
U. Sarleinsbach |
86 |
M20 |
26,14 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
6 |
128 |
Indra Fritz |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
63 |
M40 |
26,51 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
7 |
115 |
Danninger Paul |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
68 |
M30 |
27,22 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
8 |
132 |
Reischl Helmut |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
65 |
M40 |
27,47 |
|
|
x |
x |
x |
|
9 |
185 |
Allerstorfer Johannes |
AV Rohrbach |
53 |
M50 |
28,12 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
10 |
117 |
Gutenberger Markus |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
68 |
M30 |
29,44 |
|
|
x |
x |
x |
|
11 |
186 |
Gruber Lois |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
44 |
M60 |
30,01 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
12 |
133 |
Hörschläger Herbert |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
64 |
M40 |
30,18 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
13 |
106 |
Indra Fabian |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
92 |
M20 |
31,27 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
14 |
340 |
Urmann Mario |
Snowboardclub Böhmerwald |
73 |
M30 |
32,53 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
15 |
134 |
Lauß Günther |
Dorfhütte Hochgärten |
66 |
M40 |
33,25 |
|
|
x |
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezirksmeisterschaft weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
315 |
Springer Andrea |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
74 |
W30 |
26,24 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
2 |
343 |
Schuster Bernadette |
U. Rohrbach/Berg |
81 |
W20 |
27,24 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
3 |
341 |
Traxinger Rosemarie |
Max-fitnness-ausdauerpool |
80 |
W20 |
34,08 |
|
|
|
x |
x |
|
4 |
325 |
Knoth Brigitte |
U. Peilstein |
56 |
W50 |
34,47 |
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|